Shraile Alexander |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator FG |
Charles Ashy Jr. |
$89,065.60 |
Unclassified |
State Steward ED |
Andrew Balthazar |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector LD |
Kathleen Balthazar |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector LD |
Kathryn Bates |
$48,900.80 |
Unclassified |
Track Office Mgr LD |
Alecia Baxter |
$42,036.80 |
Unclassified |
Asst Track Office Mgr FG |
Charles Begnaud |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Clerk ED |
Dawn Bellamy |
$38,667.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Test Barn LD |
Sandra Benoit |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Guard ED |
Kathleen Bertin |
$32,219.20 |
Classified |
Admin Asst 3 |
David Boudreaux |
$48,880.00 |
Classified |
Admin Prog Spec A |
Nathan Broussard |
$68,000.00 |
Unclassified |
Director of Enforcement |
Bernard Butler |
$111,696.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian DD |
Edward Callan |
$48,900.80 |
Unclassified |
Track Office Mgr FG |
Gerald Calogero |
$85,000.00 |
Unclassified |
Asst Executive Director |
Amie Casey |
$120,348.80 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian Sup DD |
Candice Cavalier |
$111,696.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian TB ED |
Sau Ling Chan |
$53,060.80 |
Classified |
Acct Sup 1 |
Irma Chavis |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Office ED |
Edward Chevis |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector FG |
Bernard Cooley |
$118,560.00 |
Unclassified |
Equine Medical Director |
Kathleen Cornelia |
$46,820.80 |
Classified |
Auditor 1 FG |
Alisha Crowell |
$82,492.80 |
Classified |
HR Dir A |
Sean Crozier |
$46,842.00 |
Classified |
Auditor 3 LD |
Julie Daugherty |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Guard FG |
Lily Daugherty |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector FG |
Michael Dildy |
$84,884.80 |
Classified |
Admin Prog Dir 4 |
Theresa Fonseca |
$38,022.40 |
Classified |
Admin Coord 4 |
Myrtle Frey |
$47,112.00 |
Unclassified |
Clerk-Regulations |
Magdalena Garza |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator ED |
Brenda Gomez |
$38,667.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Test Barn FG |
Bobby Granger |
$89,065.60 |
Unclassified |
State Steward DD |
Joseph Guidry |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector ED |
Larry Guidry |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector ED |
Eric Guillory |
$120,348.80 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian Sup ED |
Liana Hammons |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator LD |
Pamela Hawkins |
$111,696.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian TB LD |
Donna Hernandez |
$58,136.00 |
Unclassified |
Field Office Supervisor |
Wiley Holland |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Clerk DD |
Leroy Hollins |
$103,355.20 |
Classified |
IT Program Manager |
Ronald Howard |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector FG |
Daniela Jacuinde-Miranda |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector FG |
Stephen Landry |
$130,000.00 |
Unclassified |
Executive Director |
Lorenza Lars |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector LD |
Nickey Laws |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector DD |
Daffney LeBlanc |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Office FG |
Margaret Leblanc |
$48,900.80 |
Unclassified |
Track Office Mgr ED |
Anthony Magee |
$75,000.00 |
Unclassified |
Director of Pari-Mutuel Wagering |
Wendy Martin |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator ED |
Laynee Mason |
$42,036.80 |
Unclassified |
Asst Track Office Mgr DD |
Stephanie Matthews |
$61,131.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Medical Dir |
Catherine Mauberret |
$120,348.80 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian Sup FG |
Beverly McNeely |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector DD |
Caroline Newhouse |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Guard LD |
Mayo Newhouse |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector DD |
Mary Noel |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector DD |
Amberly Perkins |
$48,900.80 |
Unclassified |
Track Office Mgr DD |
Ashley Perkins |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator DD |
Tesalia Rener |
$84,219.20 |
Classified |
Acct Admin |
Donna Reyes |
$42,036.80 |
Unclassified |
Asst Track Office Mgr ED |
Orensia Reyes |
$38,667.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Test Barn ED |
Jacqueline Richmond |
$48,841.60 |
Classified |
Auditor 3 DD |
Perla Rodriquez |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Guard DD |
Gabriela Ruiz |
$38,022.40 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator LD |
Gary Schwartz |
$52,187.20 |
Classified |
Acct Tech |
Kynadi Shamsie |
$42,036.80 |
Unclassified |
Asst Track Office Mgr LD |
Janet Sigur |
$120,348.80 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian Sup LD |
Gilbert Simon |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector ED |
Michelle Simon |
$38,667.20 |
Unclassified |
Asst to Chief Clerk-Test Barn DD |
Christine Sonnier |
$57,366.40 |
Classified |
Auditor 3 ED |
Patrick Stanley |
$73,382.40 |
Classified |
Auditor Sup |
Stephanie Stanton |
$35,360.00 |
Classified |
Admin Coord 4 |
Melissa Thibodeaux |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector ED |
Joni Thompson |
$71,697.60 |
Classified |
Auditor 3 HQ |
Todd Tijerino |
$47,840.00 |
Classified |
Accountant 1 |
James Tubbs |
$36,275.20 |
Unclassified |
Specimen Collector LD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
Clerk FG |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
Clerk LD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
Terminal Operator DD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian ED |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian TB DD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
State Steward FG |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
HHR Compliance Auditor -FG |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
HHR Compliance Auditor - EvD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
HHR Compliance Auditor - DD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Unclassified |
HHR Compliance Auditor -LaD |
Vacant Vacant |
$0.00 |
Classified |
Accountant 1 |
Nicholas Walker |
$111,696.00 |
Unclassified |
Veterinarian LD |
Roy Wood |
$89,065.60 |
Unclassified |
State Steward LD |